DYREKCJA

Dyrektor
mgr Dorota Niedośpiał

Zastępca dyrektora
mgr Agata Kieniewicz
mgr Beata Litewka
mgr Renata Szewczyk

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

mgr Maria Baran
mgr Dorota Niedośpiał – dyrektor
mgr Elżbieta Adamkiewicz
mgr Barbara Cora
mgr Marta Goszczyńska
mgr Katarzyna Hańderek
mgr Edyta Jałocha
mgr Iwona Lenda
mgr Jolanta Marzec
mgr Krystyna Pach
mgr Violetta Reklińska
mgr Teresa Schwarz
mgr Celina Trojanowska
mgr Katarzyna Wójcik

JĘZYK POLSKI

mgr Jolanta Frankowska
mgr Anna Gruntkowska
mgr Anna Grynkiewicz
mgr Bogumiła Guga
mgr Małgorzata Jasiówka-Goniakowska
mgr Magdalena Kowalska
mgr Ewa Sobczyk
mgr Magdalena Wróbel
mgr Dominika Zagdan
mgr Iwona Żak

MATEMATYKA

mgr Agata Kieniewicz – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Maria Gniadek
mgr Justyna Jucha
mgr Monika Pajda
mgr Alicja Piwowarczyk
mgr Barbara Ptak
mgr Brygida Wieczorek
mgr Agata Wolak

NAUCZYCIELE WSPÓŁORGANIZUJĄCY PROCES KSZTAŁCENIA

mgr Renata Szewczyk – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Dorota Baran-Flaszowska
mgr Magdalena Broniak
mgr Agnieszka Krawczyk
mgr Urszula Król
mgr Beata Litewka – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Anna Miśkowiak
mgr Kamila Młynarczyk
mgr Artur Młynarz
mgr Anna Pankiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Pażucha
mgr Małgorzata Tatko
mgr Anna Wojtasik
mgr Magdalena Zawłodzka

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

mgr Agnieszka Borysko
mgr Agnieszka Długosz-Pysz
mgr Ewa Dziewierz
mgr Agnieszka Kamińska
mgr Elżbieta Kania-Zębala
mgr Ewelina Kusiak
mgr Joanna Lubecka
mgr Paulina Matuszewska-Urbanek
mgr Joanna Michalska-Bartoszek
mgr Ewa Pędziwiatr
mgr Urszula Stawiarska
mgr Ewa Zarzycka

PRZYRODA

mgr Anna Gwóźdź
mgr Joanna Wresiło-Kielar

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY

mgr Anna Ilnicka-Gas
mgr Paulina Magda

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

mgr Joanna Lubecka
mgr Krzysztof Nosek

BIOLOGIA

mgr Anna Gwóźdź
mgr Agata Romaldowska-Kubis

MUZYKA

mgr Magdalena Majewska

JĘZYK WŁOSKI

mgr Ewa Pędziwiatr

GEOGRAFIA

mgr Marta Kozłowska-Jewuła
mgr Joanna Wresiło-Kielar

PLASTYKA

mgr Maria Śmigla

HISTORIA

mgr Patrycja Chełminiak
mgr Paweł Łuszczek
mgr Natalia Radwańska
mgr Jolanta Ziętara

CHEMIA

mgr Jowita Biłas
mgr Natalia Kuszewska

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

mgr Małgorzata Krawczyk

WOS

mgr Patrycja Chełminiak

FIZYKA

mgr Aleksandra Bobińska
mgr Urszula Kożuchowicz

INFORMATYKA

mgr Małgorzata Danek
mgr Radosław Sławomirski
mgr inż. Barbara Święszek-Kisielak

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Sylwia Bróg
mgr Urszula Chodźba
mgr Piotr Czajkowski
mgr Edyta Gielas-Mglej
mgr Janusz Głowacz
mgr Tomasz Gościński

RELIGIA

mgr Magdalena Dobranowska
s. mgr Wiesława Kaszowska
ks. mgr Michał Królik
mgr Marzena Szymańska
mgr Wojciech Urbańczyk

TECHNIKA

mgr Małgorzata Danek

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

mgr Agata Romaldowska-Kubis
mgr Wioletta Koper

ETYKA

mgr Renata Pulikowska

PEDAGOG

mgr Barbara Kodura
mgr Joanna Majerska
mgr Beata Michta

PSYCHOLOG

mgr Magdalena Lach

LOGOPEDA

mgr Maria Petriczek

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA

mgr Magdalena Iwaszkiewicz
mgr Anna Mrożkiewicz

REWALIDACJA

mgr Dorota Baran-Flaszowska
mgr Barbara Cora
mgr Paulina Kopeć
mgr Agnieszka Krawczyk
mgr Urszula Król
mgr Magdalena Lach
mgr Beata Litewka
mgr Anna Miśkowiak
mgr Kamila Młynarczyk
mgr Artur Młynarz
mgr Anna Pankiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Pażucha
mgr Natalia Radwańska
mgr Małgorzata Tatko
mgr Patrycja Warmuz
mgr Anna Wojtasik
mgr Magdalena Zawłodzka

WDŻ

mgr Joanna Majerska
mgr Beata Michta

BIBLIOTEKA

mgr Małgorzata Bajer
mgr Katarzyna Ejgierd-Aksamit

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Małgorzata Guzik
mgr Danuta Jędrzejec
mgr Małgorzata Krawczyk
mgr Renata Pulikowska
mgr Maria Reklińska
mgr Julia Sinicyna
mgr Piotr Szafraniec
mgr Paweł Szczepański
mgr Anna Śmigla
mgr Angelika Wyligała
mgr Katarzyna Ziółkowska-Flisek

ASYSTENT UCZNIÓW CUDZOZIEMSKICH

mgr Maria Struhanets