DYREKCJA

Dyrektor
mgr Maria Baran

Zastępca dyrektora
mgr Elżbieta Adamkiewicz
mgr Agata Kieniewicz
mgr Dorota Niedośpiał

DYŻURY DYREKCJI

mgr Maria Baran: środa 15.00 – 16.00

mgr Elżbieta Adamkiewicz: środa 15.00 – 16.00

mgr Agata Kieniewicz: wtorek 15.00 – 16.00

mgr Dorota Niedośpiał: czwartek 15.00 – 16.00

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

mgr Maria Baran – dyrektor
mgr Elżbieta Adamkiewicz – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Dorota Niedośpiał – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Barbara Cora
mgr Marta Goszczyńska
mgr Katarzyna Hańderek
mgr Edyta Jałocha
mgr Jolanta Marzec
mgr Małgorzata Owsianka
mgr Krystyna Pach
mgr Violetta Reklińska
mgr Teresa Schwarz
mgr Celina Trojanowska
mgr Katarzyna Wójcik
mgr Małgorzata Żmuda

JĘZYK POLSKI

mgr Agata Byrska
mgr Jolanta Frankowska
mgr Bogumiła Guga
mgr Anna Gruntkowska
mgr Anna Grynkiewicz
mgr Małgorzata Jasiówka-Goniakowska
mgr Anna Jurek
mgr Magdalena Kowalska
mgr Justyna Rychlicka
mgr Ewa Sobczyk
mgr Elżbieta Wojsław
mgr Magdalena Wróbel
mgr Dominika Zagdan
mgr Barbara Zima

MATEMATYKA

mgr Grażyna Bubula
mgr Maria Gniadek
mgr Agata Kieniewicz – zastępca dyrektora
mgr Justyna Jucha
mgr Kinga Obarzanek
mgr Monika Pajda
mgr Alicja Piwowarczyk
mgr Barbara Ptak
mgr Brygida Wieczorek
mgr Agata Wolak

NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY

mgr Dorota Baran-Flaszowska
mgr Agnieszka Krawczyk
mgr Beata Litewka
mgr Marzena Michalik
mgr Kamila Młynarczyk
mgr Artur Młynarz
mgr Anna Mrożkiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Pażucha
mgr Renata Szewczyk
mgr Małgorzata Tatko
mgr Magdalena Zawłodzka

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

mgr Agnieszka Długosz-Pysz
mgr Ewa Dziewierz
mgr Agnieszka Kamińska
mgr Elżbieta Kania-Zębala
mgr Małgorzata Kliczewska
mgr Ewelina Kusiak
mgr Joanna Lubecka
mgr Paulina Matuszewska-Urbanek
mgr Ewa Pędziwiatr
mgr Małgorzata Solarska
mgr Urszula Stawiarska
mgr Ewa Zarzycka

PRZYRODA

mgr Anna Gwóźdź
mgr Agata Romaldowska-Kubis
mgr Joanna Wresiło-Kielar

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY

mgr Iwona Lenda
mgr Paulina Magda
mgr Angelika Wyligała

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

mgr Edyta Kirsz
mgr Joanna Lubecka
mgr Krzysztof Nosek

BIOLOGIA

mgr Teresa Nowak
mgr Agata Romaldowska-Kubis

MUZYKA

mgr Małgorzata Krawczyk
mgr Magdalena Majewska

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

mgr Agnieszka Michalik

GEOGRAFIA

mgr Marta Kozłowska-Jewuła
mgr Joanna Wresiło-Kielar

PLASTYKA

mgr Maria Krcha-Radecka
mgr Maria Śmigla

HISTORIA

mgr Paweł Łuszczek
mgr Małgorzata Płaczkowska
mgr Natalia Radwańska
mgr Jolanta Ziętara

CHEMIA

mgr Biłas Jowita
mgr Maria Kudłek

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

mgr Małgorzata Krawczyk

WOS

mgr Patrycja Chełminiak

FIZYKA

mgr Urszula Kożuchowicz
mgr Aleksandra Radko

INFORMATYKA

mgr Małgorzata Danek
mgr Radosław Sławomirski
mgr inż. Barbara Święszek-Kisielak
mgr Katarzyna Wójcik

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Sylwia Bróg
mgr Urszula Chodźba
mgr Piotr Czajkowski
mgr Beata Filip
mgr Edyta Gielas-Mglej
mgr Janusz Głowacz
mgr Tomasz Gościński
mgr Mirosława Pluta
mgr Piotr Szafraniec

RELIGIA

mgr Magdalena Dobranowska
s. mgr Wiesława Kaszowska
ks. mgr Michał Królik
mgr Agata Wieliczka
ks. mgr Artur Zdebski

TECHNIKA

mgr Małgorzata Danek

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

mgr Beata Litewka
mgr Agata Romaldowska-Kubis

ETYKA

mgr Renata Pulikowska

PEDAGOG

mgr Barbara Kodura
mgr Joanna Majerska
mgr Beata Michta

PSYCHOLOG

mgr Joanna Pociecha

LOGOPEDA

mgr Maria Petriczek

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA

mgr Magdalena Iwaszkiewicz
mgr Karolina Kołodziejczak

REWALIDACJA

mgr Dorota Baran- Flaszowska
mgr Barbara Cora
mgr Agnieszka Krawczyk
mgr Beata Litewka
mgr Kamila Młynarczyk
mgr Artur Młynarz
mgr Anna Mrożkiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Pażucha
mgr Natalia Radwańska
mgr Małgorzata Tatko
mgr Magdalena Zawłodzka
mgr Małgorzata Żmuda

WDŻ

mgr Joanna Majerska
mgr Beata Michta

BIBLIOTEKA

mgr Małgorzata Bajer
mgr Katarzyna Ejgierd-Aksamit
mgr Anna Kuglarz

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Beata Filip
mgr Janusz Głowacz
mgr Małgorzata Guzik
mgr Elżbieta Marcinkowska
mgr Anna Mrożkiewicz
mgr Teresa Nowak
mgr Renata Pulikowska
mgr Maria Reklińska
mgr Teresa Schwarz
mgr Anna Sierżęga
mgr Julia Sinicyna
mgr Joanna Sołtys
mgr Justyna Surma
mgr Piotr Szafraniec
mgr Katarzyna Ziółkowska-Flisek

ASYSTENT UCZNIÓW CUDZOZIEMSKICH

mgr Maria Struhanets